Plot Book Generator

Select your desired plot information, then press "Generate Plot Book."
To view individual plot information, simply click the title or year.

Find Plot Data By ZIP Code

Zip Code: Radius:

 

Corn

Corn - F.I.R.S.T. Plot Data

[ check all | un-check all ]
Minnesota Southeast [Cannon Falls] - 2013
Minnesota Southeast [Cannon Falls] - 2014
Minnesota Southeast [Dexter] - 2014
Minnesota Southeast [Eyota] - 2014
Minnesota Southeast [Kasson] - 2013
Minnesota Southeast [Kasson] - 2014
Minnesota Southeast [Madison Lake (a)] - 2013
Minnesota Southeast [Madison Lake (b)] - 2013
Minnesota Southeast [Madison Lake] - 2014
Minnesota Southeast [New Richland] - 2013
Minnesota Southeast [New Richland] - 2014
Minnesota Southwest [Easton] - 2013
Minnesota Southwest [Easton] - 2014
Minnesota Southwest [Jackson] - 2013
Minnesota Southwest [Jackson] - 2014
Minnesota Southwest [Jeffers] - 2013
Minnesota Southwest [Jeffers] - 2014
Minnesota Southwest [Lake Crystal] - 2013
Minnesota Southwest [Lake Crystal] - 2014
Minnesota Southwest [Redwood Falls] - 2013
Minnesota Southwest [Redwood Falls] - 2014
Minnesota Southwest [Summary] - 2014
Minnesota Southwest [Tracy] - 2013
Minnesota Southwest [Tracy] - 2014
Minnesota West Central [Bird Island] - 2013
Minnesota West Central [Bird Island] - 2014
Minnesota West Central [Clinton] - 2013
Minnesota West Central [Clinton] - 2014
Minnesota West Central [Glencoe] - 2013
Minnesota West Central [Glencoe] - 2014
Minnesota West Central [Granite Falls] - 2013
Minnesota West Central [Granite Falls] - 2014
Minnesota West Central [Litchfield] - 2013
Minnesota West Central [Litchfield] - 2014
Minnesota West Central [Nicollet] - 2013
Minnesota West Central [Nicollet] - 2014
Red River Valley South [Casselton] - 2014
Red River Valley South [Colfax] - 2014
Red River Valley South [Elbow Lake] - 2014
Red River Valley South [Foxhome] - 2014
Red River Valley South [Gwinner] - 2014
Red River Valley South [Hawley] - 2014
Red River Valley [Casselton] - 2013
Red River Valley [Colfax] - 2013
Red River Valley [Elbow Lake] - 2013
Red River Valley [Gwinner] - 2013
Red River Valley [Hawley] - 2013
South Dakota Northeast [Bath] - 2013
South Dakota Northeast [Bath] - 2014
South Dakota Northeast [Cavour] - 2013
South Dakota Northeast [Cavour] - 2014
South Dakota Northeast [Clear Lake] - 2013
South Dakota Northeast [Clear Lake] - 2014
South Dakota Northeast [Howard] - 2013
South Dakota Northeast [Howard] - 2014
South Dakota Northeast [Watertown] - 2013
South Dakota Northeast [Watertown] - 2014
South Dakota Northeast [Webster] - 2014
South Dakota Southeast [Beresford] - 2013
South Dakota Southeast [Beresford] - 2014
South Dakota Southeast [Chancellor] - 2013
South Dakota Southeast [Chancellor] - 2014
South Dakota Southeast [Colton] - 2013
South Dakota Southeast [Colton] - 2014
South Dakota Southeast [Ethan] - 2013
South Dakota Southeast [Ethan] - 2014
South Dakota Southeast [Flandreau] - 2013
South Dakota Southeast [Flandreau] - 2014
South Dakota Southeast [Salem] - 2013
South Dakota Southeast [Salem] - 2014
Summaries
[ check all | un-check all ]
Minnesota Southeast [Summary] - 2013
Minnesota Southeast [Summary] - 2014
Minnesota Southwest [Summary] - 2013
Minnesota West Central [Summary] - 2013
Minnesota West Central [Summary] - 2014
Red River Valley South [Summary] - 2014
Red River Valley [Summary] - 2013
South Dakota Northeast [Summary] - 2013
South Dakota Northeast [Summary] - 2014
South Dakota Southeast [Summary] - 2013
South Dakota Southeast [Summary] - 2014

Corn - Head to Head Comparisons

Corn - University and County Plot Data

[ check all | un-check all ]
NDSU Carrington Research Extension - Carrington - 2013
NDSU Carrington Research Extension - Carrington - 2014
NDSU Carrington Research Extension - Carrington - 2015
NDSU Carrington Research Extension - Carrington - 2016
NDSU Carrington Research Extension - Carrington Irrigated - 2013
NDSU Carrington Research Extension - Carrington Irrigated - 2014
NDSU Carrington Research Extension - Carrington Irrigated - 2015
NDSU Carrington Research Extension - Carrington Irrigated - 2016
NDSU Carrington Research Extension - Fingal - 2013
NDSU Carrington Research Extension - Fingal - 2014
NDSU Carrington Research Extension - Fingal - 2015
NDSU Carrington Research Extension - Fingal - 2016
NDSU Carrington Research Extension - Oakes Dryland - 2015
NDSU Carrington Research Extension - Oakes Dryland - 2016
NDSU Carrington Research Extension - Oakes Irrigated - 2013
NDSU Carrington Research Extension - Oakes Irrigated - 2014
NDSU Carrington Research Extension - Oakes Irrigated - 2015
NDSU Carrington Research Extension - Oakes Irrigated - 2016
NDSU Langdon Research Extension - Langdon - 2013
NDSU Langdon Research Extension - Langdon - 2015
NDSU Langdon Research Extension - Langdon - 2016
NDSU North Central Research Extension Center - Minot - 2013
NDSU North Central Research Extension Center - Minot - 2015
NDSU North Central Research Extension Center - Minot - 2016
NDSU Testing - Central late [Prosper, ND] - 2014
NDSU Testing - Central late [Steele County] - 2014
NDSU Testing - Southern early [Ransom County] - 2014
NDSU Testing - Southern early [Richland County] - 2014
NDSU Testing - Southern early [Sargent County] - 2014
NDSU Testing - Southern late [Ransom County] - 2014
NDSU Testing - Southern Late [Ransom County] - 2014
NDSU Testing - Southern late [Richland County] - 2014
SDSU - South Shore, SD - Silage - 2015
SDSU - Volga, SD - Silage - 2015
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - Bancroft - 2013
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - Bancroft - 2014
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - Bancroft - 2015
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - Bancroft - 2016
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - Bath - 2013
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - Bath - 2014
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - Bath - 2015
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - Bath - 2016
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - Beresford - 2013
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - Beresford - 2014
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - Beresford - 2015
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - Beresford - 2016
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - Geddes - 2013
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - Geddes - 2014
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - Geddes - 2015
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - Geddes - 2016
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - Miller - 2014
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - Miller - 2015
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - Miller - 2016
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - South Shore - 2013
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - South Shore - 2014
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - South Shore - 2015
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - South Shore - 2016
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - Volga - 2013
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - Volga - 2014
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - Volga - 2015
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - Volga - 2016

Corn - Wensman Plot Data

Iowa

Osceola
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Ocheyedan Keith Bremer
2013 Ocheyedan Keith Bremer

Minnesota

Becker
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Lake Park Bruce Nelson
2014 Lake Park Bruce Nelson
2013 Lake Park Bruce Nelson
2013 Ulen West Central Ag
Benton
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2014 Sauk Rapids Glen Kaschmitter
2013 Sauk Rapids Glen Kaschmitter
2013 Sauk Rapids Pete Ackerman
2015 Sauk Rapids Russell Kath
Blue Earth
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Good Thunder Ron Prange
Brown
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Courtland Stan Bode
2016 Hanska Jeff Halvorson
2015 Hanska Jeff Halvorson
2014 Hanska Jeff Halvorson
2013 Hanska Jeff Halvorson
2014 Hanska Jeff Halvorson - NET
2016 Madelia Jeff Halvorson
2015 Madelia Jeff Halvorson
2016 Morgan John Dallenbach
2015 Morgan John Dallenbach
2013 Morgan John Dallenbach
2013 New Ulm Gary Hauser
2014 New Ulm Kurt Goblirsch
2013 Sleepy Eye Don Gulke
2015 Sleepy Eye Francis Fromm
2014 Sleepy Eye John Dallenbach
2016 Sleepy Eye Van Cunningham
2015 Sleepy Eye Van Cunningham
2014 Sleepy Eye Van Cunningham
2013 Sleepy Eye Van Cunningham
Cass
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Pilager Jack White
Chippewa
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Clara City Wade Buss
2015 Clara City Wade Buss
2014 Clara City Wade Buss
2013 Clara City Wade Buss
2013 Clara City Wade Buss
2014 Clara City Wade Buss - 2
2015 Milan Ryan Link
2013 Montevideo Roger Munsen
2013 Sacred Heart Skyway Ag
Clay
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Felton West Central Ag
2013 Glyndon Oberg Farms
2014 Glyndon Vic Krabbenhoft
2014 Sabin Krabbenhoft and Sons
2014 Ulen West Central Ag
2014 Ulen West Central Ag
2013 Ulen West Central Ag
2015 Ulen West Central Ag - Ulen
2015 Ulen West Central Ag Services #2
Cottonwood
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Bingham Lake Marty Espenson
2013 Bingham Lake Marty Espenson
2013 Comfrey Richard Thom
2016 Mountain Lake Trenton Klassed
2016 Mountain Lake Trenton Klassen
2015 Mountain Lake Trenton Klassen
2014 Westbrook Eli & Timm Herding
Dakota
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Farmington Matthew Perry
Faribault
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2014 Delavan Charles Willette
2013 Delavan Charles Willette
2014 Delavan Darrin Hueper
2014 Delavan Darrin Hueper
2013 Delavan Matt Hoppe
2013 Delavan Matt Hoppe
2013 Easton Dan Warmka
2013 Minnesota Lake Chad Hoechst
2015 Minnesota Lake Darrin Hueper
2013 Trimont Nick Cutler
Freeborn
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2014 Hartland Pat Staloch
Goodhue
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Kenyon Greg Knott
2015 Kenyon Greg Knott
2015 Kenyon Greg Knott - 2
2016 Kenyon Jake Knott
Grant
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Ashby Mike Hanson
2015 Elbow Lake Richard Jennen
2014 Herman B-C Oachs
2016 Herman Backman Seed
2015 Herman DD Oachs
Hennepin
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Dayton Leo Dehn
2013 Dayton Leo Dehn
Houston
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2014 Houston Tim Boldt
Hubbard
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Park Rapids Tim & Paul Johanning
2015 Park Rapids Tim & Paul Johanning
2014 Park Rapids Tim & Paul Johanning
2013 Park Rapids Tim & Paul Johanning
Jackson
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2014 Jackson Jeremy Michelson
2016 Jackson Mark Goede
2015 Jackson Mark Goede
2014 Jackson Mark Goede
2013 Jackson Roger Hesebeck
Jacksonq
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Jackson Mark Goede
Kandiyohi
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Atwater HF Seeds
2015 Lake Lillian Leroy Ruud
2014 Lake Lillian Leroy Ruud
2013 Lake Lillian Leroy Ruud
2013 Raymond Raymond Farmers Coop
2016 Sunburg Calvin Carls
2013 Willmar Chris Schlegel
2013 Willmar Nick Bjornberg
Lac Qui Parle
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Canby Jordan Anhalt
2016 Canby Jordan Anhalt
Lac qui Parle
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Canby Jordan Anhalt
Lac Qui Parle
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2014 Canby Jordan Anhalt
2013 Canby Jordan Anhalt
2014 Canby Jordan Anhault - 2
2015 Madison Jordan Anhalt
2013 Madison Jordan Anhalt
Lincoln
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Ivanhoe Mark Citterman
2016 Lake Benton Jared Rouge
2015 Tyler Mark Enemark
2014 Tyler Mark Enemark
Lyon
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Amiret Ryan Vandendriessche
2013 Cottonwood Brian Gniffke
2016 Cottonwood Cottonwood Co-op Oil
2016 Cottonwood Cottonwood Co-op Oil
2015 Cottonwood Cottonwood Co-op Oil
2014 Minneota Rob Kompelien
2013 Minneota Rob Kompelien
2016 Tracy Matt Suprenant
2013 Tyler Mark Enemark
Mahnomen
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Flom Jeff Lunde
2015 Mahnomen Dan McNamee
Marshall
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Argyle Van Hapka
2016 Warren John Copp
2013 Warren Van Hapka
Martin
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Fairmont David Moeller
2014 Sherburn Cliff Anderson
2015 Sherburn James Ebeling
2014 Sherburn James Ebeling
2013 Sherburn James Ebeling
2015 Sherburn Richard Zehms
2013 Trimont Cliff Anderson
2013 Trimont Randy Wink
2015 Welcome Byron Kittleson
McLeod
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Glencoe Cory Schiroo
Meeker
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Eden Valley LuVern Becker Jr.
2015 Eden Valley LuVern Becker Jr.
2014 Eden Valley LuVern Becker Jr.
2013 Eden Valley LuVern Becker Jr.
2013 Eden Valley LuVern Becker Jr.
2015 Watkins Centra-sota Watkins Geislinger
Mille Lacs
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Princeton Neumann Farms
Morrison
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Little Falls Robert Schneider
2015 Little Falls Robert Schneider
2016 Sobieski Joe Sobiech
2016 Swanville Dan Pangrac
Mower
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Dexter Eric
2016 Dexter Eric Holst
2016 Dexter Eric Holst
2015 Dexter Eric Holst
mURRAY
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Avoca Kris Cuperus
Murray
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2014 Avoca Sheldon - Butch Olson
2014 Avoca Sheldon - Butch Olson
2013 Avoca Tom Keller
2015 Chandler Ron Vander Lught
2016 Currie Phill Sweetman
2016 Slayton Todd Nelson
2016 Tracy David Rykhus
2015 Tracy David Rykhus
2014 Tracy David Rykhus
2016 Tracy Matt Suprenant
Nicollet
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Courtland Randy Bode
2015 Nicollet Bjorklund Seed
2013 Nicollet Leon Kettner
2013 North Mankato Michels Farms
2016 Saint Peter Bjorklund Seed
2016 Saint Peter Bjorklund Seed
2013 St. Peter Mark Yost
Nobles
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2014 Adrian Brian Gentler
2015 Adrian Jason Kellen
2013 Adrian Jason Kellen
2014 Adrian Taylor Bros
2015 Fulda Spencer Enniga
2015 Fulda Spencer Enniga
2016 Fulda Spencer Enninga
2014 Fulda Spencer Enninga
2016 Worthington Randy Robinson
Norman
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Gary Matt and Denise Sirjord
2014 Twin Valley Matt Sirjord
Otter Tail
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2014 Elizabeth Merlyn Swenson
2014 Fergus Falls Buchholz Farms
2014 Fergus Falls Charlie Piekarski
2015 Fergus Falls Dubbels Farms
2015 Fergus Falls Eric Loomer
2015 Fergus Falls Eric Loomer - 2
2016 Fergus Falls James Svendsgaard
2016 Fergus Falls Matt and Brent Jennen
2016 Fergus Falls Matt and Brent Jennen
2016 Fergus Falls Matt and Brent Jennen
2015 Fergus Falls Matt and Brent Jennen
2015 Fergus Falls Matt and Brent Jennen - 2
2015 Fergus Falls Quinn Schreiber
2014 Fergus Falls Tom Jennen
2015 Pelican Rapids David Osten
2014 Pelican Rapids David Osten
2016 Perham Dean Schultz
2016 Perham John Schultz
2014 Perham Ron & Russ Palubicki
2016 Perham Ron and Russ Palubicki
2015 Perham Ron and Russ Palubicki
2016 Ritchville Joe Werner
2016 Rothsay Chris Watterud
2016 Rothsay John Haarstad
2014 Rothsay Rick Swenson
2016 Urbank Rick Dorn
2015 Urbank Rick Dorn
2015 Wadena Pine Breeze Farms
Pennington
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Saint Hilaire Garrett Novak
2015 St. Hilario Garrett Novak
Pipestone
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Edgerton Mike Vanderpol
2013 Edgerton Mike Vanderpol
2013 Edgerton Mike Vanderpol
2015 Edgerton Mike Vanderpol - 2
Polk
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Beltrami Mitch Lenz
2016 Fosston Rick Roed
2013 Red Lake Falls Terry Funk
2014 Warren Van Hapka
Pope
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Clontarf Richard Syverson
2014 Clontarf Richard Syverson
2016 Glenwood Bryce Farms
2014 Glenwood Bryce Farms
2013 Glenwood Chris Bryce
2014 Glenwood CullBarr Farms
2014 Johnson Duane Duin
2016 Lowry CullBarr Farms
2016 Morris Darrick Henrichs
2013 Starbuck Lauris Johnshoy
Redood
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Sanborn Jim Gode
Redwood
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Lamberton Steve Christensen
2016 Milroy Jack christensen
2014 Milroy Jack Christensen
2014 Sanborn Jim Gode
2013 Sanborn Jim Gode
2014 Sanborn Jim R
2016 Vesta Dale Schmidt
2015 Vesta Dale Schmidt
2014 Vesta Dale Schmidt
2013 Vesta Dale Schmidt
2016 Wabasso Don Guetter
2015 Wabasso Don Guetter
2015 Wabasso Don Guetter
2013 Wabasso Don Guetter
2014 Wabasso Gerald Guetter
2013 Wabasso Gerald Guetter
2016 Wabasso Steve Christensen
2014 Wabasso Steve Christensen
2015 Wanda Steve Christensen
2013 Wanda Steve Christensen
Renville
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Buffalo Lake Mark Taylor
2014 Hector Kevin Woulkan
2016 Sacred Heart Doug Johnson
2014 Sacred Heart Skyway Ag
Rice
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Nerstrand Chris Donkers
2014 Nerstrand Chris Donkers
2016 Northfield Chris Donkers
Rock
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Edgerton Mike Vanderpol
2014 Hills Brad VanDeBerg
Roseau
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Greenbush Garner Eeg
2016 Greenbush Garner Eeg
Sherburne
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Clear Lake Alan Peterson
2016 Clear Lake Circle G Farms
2016 Clear Lake Clear Valley Farms
2013 Clear Lake Crop Production Services Big Lake
2013 Clear Lake Rodney Kozak
Sibley
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Gibbon Peter Kramer
2013 Glencoe Cory Schiroo
Stearns
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Avon Fred Zeis
2015 Avon Fred Zeis
2013 Avon Fred Zeis
2015 Cold Spring Dave Minerath
2013 Cold Spring Dave Minerath
2015 Cold Spring Jeremy Salzer - 2
2016 Freeport Peter Welle
2016 Holdingford Fred Zeis
2014 Holdingford Fred Zeis
2014 Holdingford Fred Zeis - 2
2015 Otsego Oak Hill Company - CPS Big Lake
2016 Paynesville Dan Burg
2015 Paynesville Dave Ampe
2016 Paynesville Paynesville FFA
2016 Paynesville Schmitt Farms
2015 Paynesville Schmitt Farms
2013 Roscoe John Schlangen
2016 Sauk Centre Glen Christen
2016 Sauk Centre Ken Reuter
2015 Sauk Centre Ken Reuter
2013 Sauk Centre Ken Reuter
2013 Watkins Centra-sota Watkins Geislinger
2015 Watkins Eden Valley-Watkins FFA
Steele
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Ellendale Matt Holland
2014 Ellendale Matt Holland
2014 Ellendale Matt Holland
2015 Ellendale Matt Holland - 2
2015 Ellendale Matt Holland - 3
Stevens
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Alberta Brian Wehking
2016 Alberta Cargill Alberta
2013 Appleton John Messenbrink
2015 Chokio Duane Duin
2016 Chokio Matt Westerman
2013 Hancock Bruce Solvie - Hefty Hancock
2014 Morris Jeff Hufford
2014 Morris Mike Paul
2013 Morris Mike Paul
Swift
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Appleton John Messenbrink
2014 Benson Matt Claussen
2013 Benson Matt Claussen
2016 Danvers Tim Nagler
Todd
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Browerville Dennis Tyrrell
2013 Browerville Dennis Tyrrell
2015 Browerville Oak Crest Farms
2014 Browerville Oak Crest Farms
2015 Cold Spring Jeremy Salzer
2016 Long Praire Zastrow Farms
2015 Long Prairie Kevin Faust
2016 Osakis Stelling Land and Cattle
2014 Staples Central Lakes Ag Center
2014 Staples Central Lakes Ag Center
2012 Staples Central Lakes Irrigation Center
2016 Staples Ron Nelson Central Lakes Ag Center
2016 Staples Ron Nelson Central Lakes Ag Center Training Plot
Traverse
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Johnson Duane Duin
2014 Wheaton Mathias Grain
Turner
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Freeman Kevin Christensen
Wadena
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Staples Central Lakes Ag Center
2015 Staples Central Lakes Ag Center - 2
2013 Staples Central Lakes Irrigation Center
2015 Verndale Dale Schock
2016 Wadena Bill Malone
2014 Wadena Deon Roth
Waseca
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Dexter Tim Boldt
2016 Waseca Todd Proechel
Watonwan
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Butterfield Tim Wolle
2016 Madelia Steve Kelsey
2015 Madelia Steve Kelsey
2014 Madelia Steve Kelsey
2013 Madelia Steve Kelsey
Wilkin
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Breckenridge Vance Johnson
2015 Breckenridge Vance Johnson
2016 Campbell Jason Steenbock
2016 Foxhome CCC Hought
2014 Foxhome CCC Hought
2016 Foxhome Kelly Etten
2015 Foxhome Kelly Etten
Wright
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Monticello Joe Holthaus
2016 Otsego Gerard Zachman
Yellow Medicine
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Brandt Justin Steele`
2014 Canby Bursack Farms
2016 Canby Helena Chemical Canby
2015 Canby Helena Chemical Canby
2013 Canby Helena Chemical Canby
2014 Canby Jeff Hemish
2014 Clarkfield Scott Wintz
2015 Echo Cole Anderson
2016 Granite Falls Galen Skjefte
2014 Granite Falls Galen Skjefte
2014 Hanley Falls Brian Velde
2013 Hanley Falls Brian Velde
2016 Porter Dybsetter Farms
2013 St. Leo Bob Drietz
2013 St. Leo Bob Drietz

Nebraska

Boyd
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2014 Newport Heyden Brothers
2013 Newport Heyden Brothers
2013 Newport Heyden Brothers

North Dakota

Barnes
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Kathryn Todd Velure
2015 Luverne Luverne Farmers Elevator
2015 Marion Jay Noot
2014 Marion Jay Noot
2016 Oriska Evergreen
2015 Pillsbury Arthur Companies - Pillsbury
2014 Wimbledon Agroline
Benson
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Maddock Bryan Kenner
2015 Maddock Bryan Kenner
2014 Maddock Bryan Kenner
2016 Maddock Fessenden Coop
Bowman
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Bowman Cory Blaser
Cass
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2014 Arthur Gary Hogland
2013 Arthur Gary Hogland
2015 Ayr George Pilgram
2014 Ayr George Pilgram
2013 Ayr George Pilgram
2013 Buffalo Peter Baasch
2013 Gardner Audie Brorson
2015 Gardnier Andy Steinberger
2015 Lison Doug Rotenberger
2013 Mapleton David Houkom
2013 Page Abraham Farms Arthur Co.
2015 Page Arthur Companies - Page
2014 Page Overland Farm
2013 Pillsbury Clark Lemley
Dickey
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2014 Ludden Tracey Voightman
2013 Ludden Tracey Voightman
2015 Ludden Tracey Voigtman
2016 Monago Mark Wagner
2016 Monango James Pernsteiner
2016 Monango Kinzler Rocking K Farm
2015 Oakes Brian Vculek
2014 Oakes Quandt Brothers
Emmons
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Hague Pinnacle Operating Wishek
2016 Hazelton Jeff Humann
Foster
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2014 Carrington Fessenden Coop
2016 Carrington Paul Hagel
2016 Carrington Paul Hagel
2015 Carrington Paul Hagel
2015 Carrington Paul Hagel - 2
Grand Forks
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Grand Forks J. W. Scott Farm
2013 Thompson Northern Tier
Grant
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Carson Cory Deichert
La Moure
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2014 Litchville Josh Haugen
2013 Litchville Josh Haugen
2014 Marion Jay Noot
2013 Marion Jay Noot
2013 Verona Justin Domine
2014 Verona Larry Laney
2013 Verona Larry Laney
2016 Verona Tracey Domine
2014 Verona Tracey Domine
2014 Verona Tracey Domine
LaMoure
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Verona Larry Laney
2015 Verona Larry Laney
2015 Verona Tracey Domine
2015 Verona Tracey Domine
2015 Verona Tracey Domine
McHenry
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2014 Drake Mark Sitz
2015 Washburn Dakota Agronomy
McIntosh
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Lehr Pinnacle Operating Wishek
McLean
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Coleharbor Wholesale Ag Products
2015 Turtle Lake Jay Wardner
2014 Washburn Jay Wardner
2015 Wilton Jamie Schurhamer
2015 Wilton Jamie Schurhamer - 2
Mercer
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Beulah John Weinand
Morton
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Mandan Dennis Renner
2014 Mandan Dennis Renner
Nelson
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Pekin Stein Seed Company
Pierce
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Rugby Duane Heilman
Ramsey
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Crary Brett Buchmeier
2014 Devils Lake Doug Ginther
2015 Devils Lake Mertens Farms
Ransom
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Fort Ransom Jason Sorby
2015 Fort Ransom Jason Sorby
2014 Fort Ransom Jason Sorby
2016 Lisbon Doug Rotenberger
2014 Lisbon Doug Rotenberger
2013 Lisbon Doug Rotenberger
Richland
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Barney Jeff Erbes
2016 Fairmount Bruce Luick
2016 Fairmount Bruce Luick
2013 Fairmount Bruce Luick
2016 Fairmount Rick Snyder
2014 Lidgerwood Gerald & Chad Krueger
2013 Lidgerwood Gerald & Chad Krueger
2015 Mantador Joel Lingen
2014 Mantador Ron & Joel Lingen
2013 Mantador Ron & Joel Lingen
2014 Wyndmere Ruby Dotzenrod
2015 Wyndmere Rudy Dotzenrod
Sargent
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Cayuga Kevin Willprecht
2015 Rutland Mike Lock
Sheridan
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Goodrich Chad Weckerly
Stutsman
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Adrian Eric Schrader
2015 Courtney Agroline
2014 Jamestown CPS Jamestown
2016 Monago Mark Wagner
2015 Pettibone Kent Van Ray
Trail
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Clifford Seth Erickson
2016 Hillsboro Randy Lemm
Traill
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Hatton Krogstad Farms
2013 Hillsboro Pat Mueller
Wells
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2014 Fessenden Fessenden Cooperative

South Dakota

Beadle
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Huron Tom Perrenoud
2014 Huron, Tom Perrenoud
Brown
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Bath Beckler Farm Inc.
2013 Frederick Bryce & Lona Krueger
2013 Groton Chad Pray
2016 Groton Scott Sperry
2015 Groton Scott Sperry
2014 Groton Scott Sperry
2014 Groton Scott Sperry
2013 Groton Scott Sperry
2015 Groton Scott Sperry - 2
2013 Hecla Dave Dinger
2016 Hecla Troy Knecht
2015 Hecla Troy Knecht - 2
2015 Houghton Troy Knecht
2014 Houghton Troy Knecht
2013 Houghton Troy Knecht
2014 Selby Mark Stiegelmeier
2013 Stratford Bryce & Lona Krueger
2013 Stratford Bryce & Lona Krueger
2015 Tacoma Park Chad Pray
Brule
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Kimball Garry Leiferman
2014 Kimball Garry Leiferman
2014 Kimball Garry Leiferman
2014 Kimball Garry Leiferman
2014 Kimball Garry Leiferman
2013 Kimball Garry Leiferman
2013 Kimball Garry Leiferman
2013 Kimball Garry Leiferman
2013 Kimball Garry Leiferman
2015 Kimball Garry Leiferman - 2
2016 Kimball Gary Leiferman
2016 Kimball Gary Leiferman
2016 Kimball Gary Leiferman
Campbell
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Herried John Wiest
Charles Mix
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2014 Wagner Winckler Brothers
Clark
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Bradley Dan Olson
2014 Bradley Dan Olson
2013 Clark Dave Johnson
2013 Clark Dusty Fuller
2013 Clark Dusty Fuller
2013 Clark Dusty Fuller
2014 Clark Ed Rieke
2013 Clark Jory Maynard
2016 Clark Mark Maynard
2015 Clark Mark Maynard
2014 Clark Mark Maynard
2013 Clark Mark Maynard
2016 Clark Tom Wookey
2016 Clark Tom Wookey
2015 Clark Tom Wookey
2014 Clark Tom Wookey
2013 Clark Tom Wookey
2015 Watertown Lake Area Ag
2016 Willow Lake Arlin Waldow
2015 Willow Lake Steve Kannegieter
Clay
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Burbank Larry Hawley
2015 Burbank Raymond Hall
2014 Burbank Raymond Hall
2013 Burbank Raymond Hall
2013 Centerville Jim Nelson
2013 Elk Point Brian Chicoine
Codington
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Henry MTL Properties
2015 South Shore Labolt Farmers Grain South Shore
2015 Watertown Lake Area Ag
2015 Watertown Lake Area Ag
2016 Watertown MTL Properties
2016 Watertown MTL Properties
2016 Watertown MTL Properties
2015 Watertown MTL Properties
2014 Watertown Tyler Waldner
Deuel
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Brandt Justin Steele
Edmunds
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Roscoe Greg Prezler
2013 Roscoe Greg's Farms
Grant
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Milbank Dan Mikkelson
2015 Nassau Nassau Farmers Co-op
Hamlin
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Estelline Dale Williams
2015 Estelline Estelline Coop Grain
2014 Vienna Waldner Farms
Hand
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 St. Lawrence Lee Conkey Farms
Hutchinson
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2014 Freeman David Graber
2013 Freeman Loren Tschetter
2014 Menno Brian Mettler
2014 Menno Brian Mettler
2013 Menno Brian Mettler
2013 Menno Brian Mettler
2014 Menno Hefty Seed - Freeman
Kingsbury
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Badger Badger Co-op Elevator
2013 Badger Badger Co-op Elevator
2014 Bancroft Bruce Penner
2014 Erwin Troy Nelson
2013 Iroquois Bruce Penner
2016 Iroquois Greg Ensure
Lake
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Chester` Dale and Jon Bunkers
2013 Madison Helena Chemical
2015 Madison Long Acre Farms
2015 Madison Long Acre Farms - 2
2013 Nunda Clint and Joel Overskei
2015 Rutland Helena Chemical Madison
2016 Rutland Mark Maas
2014 Wentworth Dale & Jon Bunkers
2013 Wentworth Dale & Jon Bunkers
2015 Wentworth Dale and Jon Bunkers
2016 Wentworth Dave Daniel Long Acre Farms
2016 Wentworth Dave Daniel Long Acre Farms
2014 Wentworth Long Acre Farms
2014 Wentworth Long Acre Farms
2013 Wentworth Long Acre Farms
2013 Wentworth Long Acre Farms
Lincoln
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Lennox David Stratmeyer
2014 Lennox David Stratmeyer
2013 Lennox David Stratmeyer
2013 Lennox David Stratmeyer
2015 Lennox Ok Corral
Marshall
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Britton Doug Henley
2016 Britton Jeff Amacher
2016 Britton Jeff Amacher
2015 Britton Jeff Amacher
2014 Britton Jeff Amacher
2013 Britton Jeff Amacher
2016 Lake City Kyle Bessler
Miner
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Howard Dennis Fedhaus, Sr
2015 Howard Dennis Feldhaus, Sr
Minnehaha
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2014 Brandon CAT Farms
2015 Lyons Colton Farmers Elevator
Potter
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Gettsburg Thad Beringer
2015 Gettsburg Thad Beringer - 2
2016 Gettysburg Thad Beringer
2016 Gettysburg Thad Beringer - 2
2016 Gettysburg Thad Beringer -3
2015 Hoven Travis Karst
2015 Lebanon Kelly Kirby
2013 Selby Mark and Josh Stiegelmeier
Roberts
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Browns Valley Brad Zeimer
2014 Browns Valley Brad Ziemer
2014 Claire City Leon Koeppe
2015 Lidgerwood Gerald & Chad Krueger
2016 Rosholt Dennis Hamling
2015 Rosholt Dennis Hamling
2014 Rosholt Dennis Hamling
2013 Rosholt Dennis Hamling
2015 Rosholt Mark Lackey
2016 Sisseton Kenny Hannasch
2015 Sisseton Kenny Hannasch
2015 Sisseton Kenny Hannasch
2015 Sisseton Scott Nelson
2016 South Shore Labolt Farmers Grain South Shore
Sanborn
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Letcher Chuck Amick
2013 Letcher Chuck Amick
Spink
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Frankfort Bob '
2016 Frankfort Bob Robinson
2014 Frankfort Bob Robinson
2014 Frankfort Matt Rogers
2014 Frankfort Rodney Wipf
2013 Frankfort Rodney Wipf
Union
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Elk Point David Staum
2014 Elk Point Frank Minor
2014 Elk Point Frank Minor
2014 Nora Kevin Solberg
2013 Spink Eugene Swanson
union
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Vermillion Dave Manning

Soybeans

Soybeans - F.I.R.S.T. Plot Data

[ check all | un-check all ]
Minnesota Central [Clinton] - 2014
Minnesota Central [Glencoe] - 2014
Minnesota Central [Litchfield] - 2014
Minnesota Central [Willmar] - 2014
Minnesota South Central [Bird Island] - 2014
Minnesota South Central [Nicollet] - 2014
Minnesota South Central [Wabasso] - 2014
Minnesota South [Jeffers] - 2014
Minnesota South [New Richland] - 2014
Red River Valley Central [Casselton] - 2014
Red River Valley Central [East Grand Forks] - 2014
Red River Valley Central [Kragnes] - 2014
Red River Valley Central [Summary] - 2014
Red River Valley Central [Thompson] - 2014
Red River Valley South [Colfax] - 2014
Red River Valley South [Great Bend] - 2014
Red River Valley South [Wheaton] - 2014
South Dakota East Central [Cavour] - 2014
South Dakota East Central [Colton] - 2014
South Dakota East Central [Flandreau] - 2014
South Dakota East Central [Howard] - 2014
South Dakota Northeast [Bath] - 2014
South Dakota Northeast [Clear Lake] - 2014
South Dakota Northeast [Watertown] - 2014
South Dakota Northeast [Webster] - 2014
South Dakota Southeast [Chancellor] - 2014
South Dakota Southeast [Ethan] - 2014
South Dakota Southeast [Salem] - 2014
Summaries
[ check all | un-check all ]
Minnesota Central [Summary] - 2014
Minnesota South Central [Summary]
Minnesota South [Summary] - 2014
Red River Valley South [Summary] - 2014
South Dakota East Central [Summary] - 2014
South Dakota Northeast [Summary] - 2014
South Dakota Southeast [Summary] - 2014
Minnesota Central [Clinton] - 2013
Minnesota Central [Glencoe] - 2013
Minnesota Central [Litchfield] - 2013
Minnesota Central [Willmar] - 2013
Minnesota South Central [Bird Island] - 2013
Minnesota South Central [Madison Lake] - 2013
Minnesota South Central [Nicollet] - 2013
Minnesota South Central [Wabasso] - 2013
Minnesota South [Easton] - 2013
Minnesota South [Jeffers] - 2013
Minnesota South [Kasson] - 2013
Minnesota South [New Richland] - 2013
Minnesota West Central [Evansville] - 2013
Minnesota West Central [Rothsay] - 2013
Minnesota West Central [Wheaton] - 2013
North Dakota East Central [Casselton] - 2013
North Dakota East Central [Dazey] - 2013
North Dakota East Central [Thompson] - 2013
North Dakota Southeast [Great Bend] - 2013
North Dakota Southeast [Litchville] - 2013
North Dakota Southeast [Oakes] - 2013
South Dakota East Central [Cavour] - 2013
South Dakota East Central [Colton] - 2013
South Dakota East Central [Flandreau] - 2013
South Dakota East Central [Howard] - 2013
South Dakota Northeast [Bath] - 2013
South Dakota Northeast [Clear Lake] - 2013
South Dakota Northeast [Watertown] - 2013
South Dakota Northeast [Webster] - 2013
South Dakota Southeast [Beresford] - 2013
South Dakota Southeast [Ethan] - 2013
South Dakota Southeast [Salem] - 2013
Minnesota Central [Summary] - 2013
Minnesota South Central [Summary] - 2013
Minnesota South [Summary] - 2013
Minnesota West Central [Summary] - 2013
North Dakota East Central [Summary] - 2013
North Dakota Southeast [Summary] - 2013
South Dakota East Central [Summary] - 2013
South Dakota Northeast [Summary] - 2013
South Dakota Southeast [Summary] - 2013

Soybeans - University and County Plot Data

[ check all | un-check all ]
NDSU Carrington Research Extension - Carrington - 2014
NDSU Carrington Research Extension - Carrington - 2015
NDSU Carrington Research Extension - Carrington - 2016
NDSU Carrington Research Extension - Carrington, Irrigated - 2014
NDSU Carrington Research Extension - Carrington, Irrigated - 2015
NDSU Carrington Research Extension - Carrington, Irrigated - 2016
NDSU Carrington Research Extension - Dazey - 2014
NDSU Carrington Research Extension - Dazey - 2015
NDSU Carrington Research Extension - Dazey - 2016
NDSU Carrington Research Extension - LaMoure County - 2014
NDSU Carrington Research Extension - LaMoure County - 2015
NDSU Carrington Research Extension - LaMoure County - 2016
NDSU Carrington Research Extension - Oakes, Irrigated - 2014
NDSU Carrington Research Extension - Oakes, Irrigated - 2015
NDSU Carrington Research Extension - Oakes, Irrigated - 2016
NDSU Carrington Research Extension - Wishek - 2014
NDSU Carrington Research Extension - Wishek - 2015
NDSU Carrington Research Extension - Wishek - 2016
NDSU Langdon Research Extension - Cavalier/Pembina - 2014
NDSU Langdon Research Extension - Cavalier/Pembina - 2015
NDSU Langdon Research Extension - Cavalier/Pembina - 2016
NDSU Langdon Research Extension - Lakota/Nelson - 2013
NDSU Langdon Research Extension - Langdon - 2014
NDSU Langdon Research Extension - Langdon - 2015
NDSU Langdon Research Extension - Langdon - 2016 RR2Y
NDSU Langdon Research Extension - Langdon - 2016 XTEND
NDSU Langdon Research Extension - Park River/Walsh - 2014
NDSU Langdon Research Extension - Park River/Walsh - 2015
NDSU Langdon Research Extension - Park River/Walsh - 2016 RR2Y
NDSU Langdon Research Extension - Park River/Walsh - 2016 Xtend
NDSU Langdon Research Extension - Pekin/Nelson - 2014
NDSU Langdon Research Extension - Pekin/Nelson - 2015
NDSU Langdon Research Extension - Pekin/Nelson - 2016 RR2Y
NDSU Langdon Research Extension - Pekin/Nelson - 2016 Xtend
NDSU North Central Research Extension - Garrison - 2014
NDSU North Central Research Extension - Garrison - 2016
NDSU North Central Research Extension - Minot - 2014
NDSU North Central Research Extension - Minot - 2015
NDSU North Central Research Extension - Mohall - 2014
NDSU North Central Research Extension - Mohall - 2015
NDSU North Central Research Extension - Mohall - 2016
NDSU Soybean Breeding - Central - 2014
NDSU Soybean Breeding - Central - 2015
NDSU Soybean Breeding - Southern - 2014
NDSU Soybean Breeding - Southern - 2015
NDSU Soybean Breeding - Southern - 2016
NW MN Soybean Variety Trials - 2015
NW MN Soybean Variety Trials [Becker/Mahnomen] - 2014
NW MN Soybean Variety Trials [Clay/Wilkin] - 2014
NW MN Soybean Variety Trials [Kittson] - 2014
NW MN Soybean Variety Trials [Marshall] - 2014
NW MN Soybean Variety Trials [Norman] - 2014
NW MN Soybean Variety Trials [Otter Tail/Grant] - 2014
NW MN Soybean Variety Trials [Polk] - 2014
NW MN Soybean Variety Trials [Red Lake/Pennington] - 2014
NW MN Soybean Variety Trials [Roseau/LOW] - 2014
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - Bancroft - 2014
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - Bancroft - 2015
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - Bancroft - 2016
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - Bath - 2014
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - Bath - 2015
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - Bath - 2016
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - Beresford - 2014
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - Beresford - 2015
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - Beresford - 2016
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - Geddes - 2014
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - Geddes - 2015
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - Geddes - 2016
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - Miller - 2014
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - Miller - 2015
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - Miller - 2016
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - South Shore - 2014
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - South Shore - 2015
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - South Shore - 2016
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - Volga - 2014
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - Volga - 2015
SDSU Crop Performance Testing - Volga - 2016

Soybeans - Wensman Plot Data

Iowa

Codington
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Watertown Lake Area Ag

Minnesota

Becker
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Lake Park Bruce Nelson
2014 Lake Park Bruce Nelson
Benton
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Sauk Rapids Brian Kaschmitter
2014 Sauk Rapids Glen Kaschmitter
Brown
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Hanska Jeff Halvorson
2014 Hanska Jeff Halvorson
2014 Hanska Jeff Halvorson
Chippewa
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Clara City Wade Buss
Clay
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Ulen West Central Ag
2014 Ulen West Central Ag
Cottonwood
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2014 Bingham Lake Marty Espenson
2013 Bingham Lake Marty Espenson
2015 Mountain Lake Trenton Klassen
Freeborn
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2014 Hartland Pat Staloch
Grant
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Herman DD Oachs
2014 Herman DD Oachs
Houston
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Houston Tim Boldt
Jackson
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Jackson Mark Goede
2014 Jackson Mark Goede
Kandiyohi
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2014 Atwater HF Seeds
2013 Atwater HF Seeds
2013 Raymond Raymond Farmers Coop
Lac Qui Parle
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Canby Jordan Anhalt
Lac qui Parle
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Canby Jordan Anhalt
2014 Canby Jordan Anhalt
Lac Qui Parle
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Canby Jordan Anhalt
2016 Nassau Nassau Farmers Co-op
2014 Nassau Nassau Farmers Co-op
Lake of the Woods
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Roosevelt Mark Arnesen
Lincoln
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Ivanhoe Mark Citterman
2015 Ivanhoe Mark Citterman
2014 Ivanhoe Mark Citterman
Lyon
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Cottonwood Cottonwood Co-op Oil
Mahnomen
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2014 Gary Matt Sirjord
2016 Mahnomen West Central Ag
2016 Waubun Roland Schmidt
2015 Waubun West Central Ag - Waubun
Marshall
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Middle River CJ Benton
2015 Middle River CJ Benton
2015 Warren Ash Grove Ag
Martin
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Sherburn James Ebeling
2015 Sherburn James Ebeling
2014 Sherburn James Ebeling
2013 Sherburn James Ebeling
2015 Trimont Cliff Anderson
2013 Trimont Cliff Anderson
Meeker
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Eden Valley LuVern Becker Jr.
Mower
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Dexter Eric Holst
Murray
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2014 Gavin Todd Nelson
Nicollet
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Nicollet Bjorklund Seed
2013 Nicollet Leon Kettner
Nobles
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Fulda Spencer Enniga
2014 Fulda Spencer Enniga
2013 Fulda Spencer Enniga
Norman
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Ada West Central Ag - Ada
2015 Gary Matt and Denise Sirjord
2013 Gary Matt and Denise Sirjord
2016 Gary Matt and DInse Sirjord
Otter Tail
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Fergus Falls Charlie Piekarski
2013 Fergus Falls Charlie Piekarski
2016 Fergus Falls Dubbels Farms
2015 Fergus Falls Dubbels Farms
2014 Fergus Falls Dubbels Farms
2015 Fergus Falls Matt and Brent Jennen
2014 Fergus Falls Tom Jennen
2014 Foxhome CCC Hought
Polk
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Argyle Argyle Seed Company
2013 East Grand Forks CPS Grand Forks
2016 Fosston Rick Roed
2015 Foston Rick Roed
Pope
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2014 Johnson Duane Duin
2014 Starbuck Lauris Johnshoy
2013 Starbuck Lauris Johnshoy
Red Lake
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Red Lake Falls Ryan Casavan
Redwood
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Milroy Jack Christensen
2013 Sanborn Jim Gode
2014 Sanborn Jim R
2014 Wabasso Steve Christensen
Renville
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Buffalo Lake Mark Taylor
2013 Fairfax Mike Vait
2015 Sacred Heart Skyway Ag
2014 Sacred Heart Skyway Ag
2014 Sacred Heart Skyway Ag - 2
Rice
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Dennison Chris Donkers
2013 Nerstrand Chris Donkers
Rock
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Edgerton Mike Vanderpol
2013 Edgerton Mike Vanderpol
2015 Ellsworth Taylor bros
Sherburne
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Clear Lake Alan Peterson
2016 Clear Lake Circle G Farms
2015 Clear Lake Circle G Farms
2013 Clear Lake Crop Production Services Big Lake
Sibley
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2014 Buffalo Lake Ryan Buboltz
Stearns
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Cold Spring Jeremy Salzer
2014 Cold Spring Luke Salzer
2016 Cold Springs Luke Salzer
2016 Paynesville Dave Ampe
2015 Paynesville Dave Ampe
2014 Paynesville Dave Ampe
2015 Paynesville Paynesville FFA
2015 Sauk Centre Ken Reuter
2016 Watkins Centra-sota Watkins Geislinger
2015 Watkins Centra-sota Watkins Geislinger
2013 Watkins Centra-sota Watkins Geislinger
Sterns
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Watkins Centra-sota Watkins Geislinger
Stevens
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Alberta Brian Wehking
2016 Alberta Cargill Alberta
2015 Morris Mike Paul
Todd
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Browerville Dennis Tyrrell
Wadena
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Staples Central Lakes Ag Center
Watonwan
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Madelia Steve Kelsey
2014 Madelia Steve Kelsey
2013 Madelia Steve Kelsey
Wright
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Otsego Oak Hill Company - CPS Big Lake
2013 Otsego Oak Hill Company CPS Big Lake
Yellow Medicine
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Canby Helena Chemical Canby
2015 Canby Helena Chemical Canby
2014 Canby Helena Chemical Canby
2013 Canby Helena Chemical Canby
2016 Canby Justin Steele
2014 Canby Justin Steele
2015 St. Leo Bob Drietz
2013 St. Leo Bob Drietz
2014 Tauton Bob Drietz

North Dakota

Barnes
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Litchville Todd Velure
2016 Litchville Todd Velure
2015 Luverne Luverne Farmers Elevator
2015 Marion Jay Noot
2014 Page DGD Farms
2016 Valley City Bruce Ranum
2013 Valley City Larry & Tyler Pederson
Benson
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Maddock Bryan Kenner
2014 McVille Doug Stein
Bottineau
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Kramer Bottineau Farmers Elevator
Cass
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2014 Arthur Gary Hogland
2013 Arthur Gary Hogland
2015 Ayr Larry Bjerke
2013 Ayr Larry Bjerke
2014 Ayr Larry Bjierke
2014 Buffalo Peter Baasch
2013 Buffalo Peter Baasch
2015 Gardner Andy Steinberger
2013 Gardner Audie Brorson
2014 Grandin Andy Steinberger
2015 Page Richard Satrom
2013 Page Richard Satrom
Cavalier
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Sarles Steve McDonald
Dickey
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Ellendale James Pernsteiner
2014 Ludden Tracey Voightman
2013 Ludden Tracey Voightman
2016 Ludden Tracy Voigtman
2016 Monango Kinzler Rocking K Farm
2016 Monango Mark Wagner
2015 Oakes Tracey Voigtman
Foster
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2014 Carrington Fessenden Coop
2015 Carrington Fessenden Coop Carrington
2015 Carrington Kirk Gussiaas
2016 Carrington Paul Hagel
2016 Carrington Paul Hagel
2015 Carrington Paul Hagel
2016 Fessenden Fessenden Coop
Grand Forks
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Hatton Krogstad Farms
2013 Thompson Northern Tier
La Moure
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Adrian Eric Schrader
2014 Marion Jay Noot
2014 Marion Jay Noot
2013 Marion Jay Noot
2014 Verona Larry Laney
LaMoure
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Verona Larry Laney
2015 Verona Larry Laney
McHenry
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Drake Chad Weckerly
2015 Minot Dakota Agronomy
2015 Rugby Envision
McIntosh
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Lehr Pinnacle Operating Wishek
McLean
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Underwood Wholesale Ag
2014 Underwood Wholesale Ag Products
2013 Underwood Wholesale Ag Products
2015 Wilton Jamie Schurhamer
Nelson
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Pekin Doug Stein
2015 Pekin Doug Stein
2013 Pekin Stein Seed Company
Pierce
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Rugby Carter Medalen
2015 Rugby Duane Heilman
Ramsey
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Devils Lake Doug Ginther
2014 Devils Lake Doug Ginther
2016 Devils Lake Dwaine Schlieve
2015 Devils Lake Mertens Farms
2016 Saries Steve McDonald
Ransom
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Lisbon Doug Rotenberger
2015 Lisbon Doug Rotenberger
2014 Lisbon Doug Rotenberger
2013 Lisbon Doug Rotenberger
Richland
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Fairmount Bruce Luick
2013 Mooreton Kory Skovholt
2014 Wyndmere Ruby Dotzenrod
2015 Wyndmere Rudy Dotzenrod
Sargent
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Cayuga Kurt Breker
2014 Cayuga Kurt Breker
2016 Havane Boyd Brummond
Steele
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2014 Page Dennis Bower
Stutsman
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2014 Jamestown CPS Jamestown
Towner
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Egeland Johnson Farms
Trail
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Hillsboro Randy Lemm
Traill
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Hillsboro Pat Mueller
2013 Hillsboro Pat Mueller
Wells
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Fessenden Fessenden Coop
2014 Fessenden Fessenden Coop

South Dakota

Brown
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Groton Scott Sperry
2016 Groton Scott Sperry
2015 Groton Scott Sperry
2014 Groton Scott Sperry
2013 Groton Scott Sperry
2014 Hecla Bruce Himanga
2016 Hecla Tropy Knecht
2014 Houghton Troy Knecht
Brule
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Kimball Garry Leiferman
2014 Kimball Garry Leiferman
2013 Kimball Garry Leiferman
Charles Mix
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2014 Wagner Winckler Brothers
Clark
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2014 Bradley Dan Olson
2013 Bradley Dan Olson
2013 Clark Dave Johnson
2014 Henry Dave Johnson
2016 Henry Dusty Fuller
2013 Henry Dusty Fuller
2014 Henry Mark Maynard
2014 Vienna Dusty Fuller
Clay
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Burbank Raymond Hall
2014 Burbank Raymond Hall
2013 Burbank Raymond Hall
Codington
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Henry Lake Area Ag
2015 Henry Lake Area Ag - 2
2015 South Shore Labolt Farmers Grain South Shore
2014 Watertown Bernard Pesall
2015 Watertown Lake Area Ag - 2
2016 Watertown Laker Area Ag
2016 Watertown Laker Area Ag
2016 Watertown MTL Properties
2016 Watertown MTL Properties
2014 Watertown MTL Properties
Day
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2014 Webster Fred Zenk
2016 Webster Steve Kuecker
Deuel
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Brandt Justin Steele
Edmunds
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Roscoe Greg's Farms
Hamlin
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Estelline Estelline Coop Grain
2016 Estelline Lenny Saathoff
Hutchinson
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2014 Menno Brian Mettler
Hyde
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Highmore Dillon Baloun
Lake
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Iroquois Greg Ensure
2014 Rutland Roger Olson
2014 Wentworth Dale & Jon Bunkers
2015 Wentworth Dale and Jon Bunkers
2014 Wentworth Helena Chemical
Lincoln
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2014 Freeman Hefty Seed - Freeman
Marshall
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Britton Jeff Amacher
2014 Britton Jeff Amacher
2013 Britton Jeff Amacher
2015 Britton Triple J Farms
Minnehaha
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2014 Colton Colton Farmers Elevator
2013 Colton Colton Farmers Elevator
2016 Lyons Colton Farmers Elevator
2015 Lyons Colton Farmers Elevator
Potter
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2016 Gettysburg Thad Beringer
2015 Gettysburg Tony Larson
Roberts
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2014 Browns Valley Brad Ziemer
2015 Sisseton Brian Heinecke
2016 Sisseton Scott Nelson
Spink
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2015 Ashton Bob Pray
Union
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Akron Eugene Swanson
union
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Elk Point Dave Staum
Walworth
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2013 Selby Mark and Josh Stiegelmeier
2014 Selby Mark Stiegelmeier
Yankton
[ check all | un-check all ]
Year City Name
2014 Volin Eric Mellem

Technical Product Data

Corn - Technical Product Data

Soybean - Technical Product Data

Corn - AAT Analysis

(check all | un-check all)
2014 - MN - Cottonwood County - Timm Herding
2014 - MN - Kandiyohi County - Chris Schlegel
2014 - MN - Lyon County - Mark Enemark
2014 - MN - Meeker County - Luvern Becker Jr.
2014 - MN - Murray County - Jason Larson
2014 - MN - Nobles County - Mike Bousema
2014 - MN - Olmstead County - Mike Scharberg
2014 - MN - Ottertail County - Eric Loomer
2014 - MN - Rice County - Chris Donkers
2014 - MN - Stearns County - Dave Ampes
2014 - MN - Stevens County - Mike Paul
2014 - MN - Watonwam County - Jordan Bergman
2014 - MN - Yellow Medicine County - Jeff Hemish
2014 - ND - Ransom County - Jim Wensman Cust.
2014 - SD - Brown County - Troy Knecht
2014 - SD - Brule County - Gary Leiferman
2014 - SD - Day County - Phillip Wookey
2014 - SD - Lake County - Dave Daniel
2014 - SD - Lincoln County - David Stratemeyer
2015 - MN - Benton County - Glen Kaschmitter
2015 - MN - Blue Earth County - Jordan Bergeman
2015 - MN - Cottonwood County - Timm Herding
2015 - MN - Freeborn County - Pat Staloch
2015 - MN - Kandiyohi County - Chris Schlegel
2015 - MN - Lyon County - Rob Kompelien
2015 - MN - Lyon County - Rob Kompelien - 2
2015 - MN - Lyon County - Rob Kompelien - 3
2015 - MN - Martin County - Tad Engstrom
2015 - MN - Meeker County - LuVern Becker Jr.
2015 - MN - Meeker County - Ultimate Ag
2015 - MN - Murray County - Butch Olson
2015 - MN - Murray County - Todd Nelson
2015 - MN - Otter Tail - John Harstad
2015 - MN - Pope County - Lauris Johnshoy
2015 - MN - Red Lake County - Matt Knutson
2015 - MN - Redwood County - Mike Christensen
2015 - MN - Renville County - Mark Taylor
2015 - MN - Rice County - Chris Donkers
2015 - MN - Stearns County - Dave Ampe
2015 - MN - Stevens County - Mike Paul
2015 - ND - Barnes County - Didier Farms
2015 - ND - Benson County - Bryan Kenner
2015 - ND - Benson County - Kurtz Bros
2015 - ND - LaMoure County - Anthony Bruse
2015 - ND - Renville County - Oberholtzer Farms
2015 - ND - Sheridan County - Kim Saueressig
2015 - ND - Stutsman County - Curtis Brown
2015 - SD - Brown County - Brett Anderson
2015 - SD - Brown County - Troy Knecht
2015 - SD - Brule County - Garry Leiferman
2015 - SD - Brule County - Garry Leiferman - 2
2015 - SD - Clark County - Phillip Wookey
2015 - SD - Potter County - Thad Beringer
2015 - SD - Potter County - Thad Beringer - 2
2015 - SD - Potter County - Tony Larson
2015 - SD - Spink County - Bob Robinson
2016 - MN - Benton County - Glen Kaschmitter
2016 - MN - Cottonwood County - Duane Harder
2016 - MN - Cottonwood County - Duane Harder - 2
2016 - MN - Freeborn County - Pat Staloch
2016 - MN - Goodhue County - Greg Knott
2016 - MN - Kandiyohi County - Chris Schlegel
2016 - MN - Lincoln County - Mark Enemark
2016 - MN - Martin County - John Theobald
2016 - MN - Meeker County - Dave Nelson
2016 - MN - Meeker County - Dave Nelson - 2
2016 - MN - Meeker County - Luvern Becker Jr.
2016 - MN - Murray County - Jason Larson
2016 - MN - Murray County - Todd Nelson
2016 - MN - Nobles County - Randy Robinson
2016 - MN - Norman County - Lyle Fuchs
2016 - MN - Olmstead County - Mike Scharberg
2016 - MN - Otter Tail County - Eric Loomer
2016 - MN - Otter Tail County - Eric Loomer - 2
2016 - MN - Otter Tail County - John Haarstad
2016 - MN - Pope County - Lauris Johnshoy
2016 - MN - Pope County - Mike Paul
2016 - MN - Redwood County - Mike Christensen
2016 - MN - Rice County - Chris Donkers
2016 - MN - Stearns County - Dave Ampe
2016 - MN - Steele County - Chad Bethke
2016 - MN - Waseca County - Brian Mittlestadt
2016 - MN - Waseca County - Todd Proechel
2016 - MN - Watonwan County - Jordan Bergman
2016 - MN - Yellow Medicine County - Cole Anderson
2016 - MN - Yellow Medicine County - Nathan Thorpe
2016 - MN - Yellow Medicine County - Rob Kompelien
2016 - MN - Yellow Medicine County - Rob Kompelien - 2
2016 - ND - Barnes County - Anthony Bruse
2016 - ND - Renville County - Oberholtzer Farms
2016 - ND - Richland County - Rudy Dotzenrod
2016 - ND - Sargent County - Woytassek Farms
2016 - ND - Sheridan County - Kim Saueressig
2016 - ND - Steele County - Lauren Erickson
2016 - ND - Stutsman County - Curtis Brown
2016 - SD - Brown County - Bryce Krueger
2016 - SD - Brown County - Chad Pray
2016 - SD - Brown County - Matt Oswald
2016 - SD - Brown County - Troy Knecht
2016 - SD - Brule County - Todd Leiferman
2016 - SD - Clark County - Mark Maynard
2016 - SD - Kingsbury County - Scott Carlson
2016 - SD - Lincoln County - David Stratmeyer
2016 - SD - Potter County - Thad Beringer - 2
2016 - SD - Potter County - Thad Beringer
2016 - SD - Roberts County - Gerald & Chad Krueger
2016 - SD - Roberts County - Leon Koeppes
2016 - SD - Spink County - Bob Robinson

Soybean - WAAT Analysis